Dr. Victor A. Obajuluwa

Dr. Victor A. Obajuluwa

  • Gender: Male
  • Sole propriator: Yes
  • NPI: 1790921195

Dr. Victor A. Obajuluwa PT, PHD

Physical Therapist

He is located at 3816 Grant Street in Gary, IN 46408. Can help patients with the following: Arthritis, Headache, Herniated Disc, Hip Bursitis, Osteoarthritis (OA), Sciatica. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1790921195. Appointment can be made via the phone number (219) 981-8109. He is affiliated with 1 practices.

Conditions treated

Dr. Victor A. Obajuluwa, being an physical therapist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Victor A. Obajuluwa.

  • Arthritis
  • Balance Issues
  • Car Accident Injuries
  • Carpal Tunnel Syndrome
  • Cerebral Palsy (CP)
  • Developmental Delays
  • Fibromyalgia
  • Frozen Shoulder
  • Golfer's Elbow
  • Headache
  • Herniated Disc
  • Hip Bursitis
  • Hip Replacement
  • Knee Pain
  • Low Back Pain
  • Neck Pain
  • Osteoarthritis (OA)
  • Physical Rehabilitation
  • Post Amputation
  • Rotator Cuff Tear
  • Sacroiliac Joint Pain
  • Sciatica
  • Scoliosis
  • Separated Shoulder
  • Shoulder Bursitis
  • Sprain
  • Sprained Ankle

Affiliated practices

Sport Orthopedic Rehabilitations
3816 Grant Street
Gary, 46408 IN
(219) 981-8109

Looking for more Physical Therapists?

Dr. Steven Gonser
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 150 Tech Drive Williamsville, 14221, NY
Dr. Jessica Beth Miller
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 400 6300 Hospital Parkway Johns Creek, 30097, GA
Jason Wayne Trojacek
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1023 North Ellis Street Groesbeck, 76642, TX
Jenna M. Sawdon-Bea
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 108 7080 Donlon Way Dublin, 94568, CA
Irene A. Bryant
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 400 South 43rd Street Renton, 98055, WA
Sheila Ann Vanallen
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 9961 Sierra Avenue Fontana, 92335, CA
Matthew Morley
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 7967 Calumet Avenue Munster, 46321, IN
Heather Richelman
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 900 North Washington Du Quoin, 62832, IL
Marjorie Lee Hall
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 383 Corbin Center Drive Corbin, 40701, KY
Jonathon R. Peterson
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 705 Pleasant Avenue South Park Rapids, 56470, MN

Questions & Answers

Does Dr. Victor A. Obajuluwa accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Victor A. Obajuluwa accepts insurance.

Where can you meet with Dr. Victor A. Obajuluwa?

Dr. Victor A. Obajuluwa's office is located at 3816 Grant Street in Gary, IN 46408.

Does Dr. Victor A. Obajuluwa have affiliation with practices?

Dr. Victor A. Obajuluwa is affiliated with Sport Orthopedic Rehabilitations.

What conditions does Dr. Victor A. Obajuluwa treat?

Dr. Victor A. Obajuluwa provides treatment for Arthritis, Headache, Herniated Disc, Hip Bursitis, Osteoarthritis (OA), Sciatica. For the full list see this list.